18 hole Team Stableford - White Tees - Non Qualifier
Teams of three with two scores to count
Playing Handicap (85% of Course Handicap)
Valid Handicap Index required
Handicap Limit: 28.4 - (Entry Handicap Index Limit 54)
(85% handicap allowance)
Team | Result | |
1st | Martin Rudderham (16), Peter Jones (18) & A Heath (9) | 85 |
2nd | Gavin Clark (14), Matthew Clark (14) & David George (9) | 81 |
3rd | Adrian Morris (10), Philip Devonshire (8) & Stefan Nancarrow (8) | 81 |
4th | Neil Duckworth (15), Peter Webb (8) & Steven Lock (15) | 80 |
5th | Trevor Gill (20), Ken Atkins (20) & Nick Kellie (15) | 79 |
6th | Scott Sallis (22), Tim Sneath (16) & Matt Wilson (9) | 78 |
7th | Stephen O'Neill (4), David O'Neill (7) & Neil Hoare (19) | 77 |
8th | Chris Atkins (22), Steven King (13) & Glenn Westfield (17) | 77 |
9th | Alan Harrison (11), Mick Brennan (14) & David Gatrell (3) | 77 |
10th | Steven Gates (9), Chris Stringer (18) & LLoyd Macdonald (14) | 75 |
11th | Michael Baker (15), Jim Tatum (9) & Mark V WILLIAMS (11) | 74 |
12th | Colin Lavender (12), Ian Allinson (6) & Chris Walder (5) | 74 |
13th | Alan Knight (12), Danny Streather (19) & Ross Lobacz (-1) | 73 |
14th | Paul Ritchie (9), Simon Baigent (9) & Mark Pickering (6) | 73 |
15th | Steve Dove (17), Gary Harfield (14) & Gary Baker (9) | 71 |
16th | Mike H Evans (19), Wayne Giles (14) & James Howitt (22) | 71 |
17th | Richard Wren (9), Robin Thompson (14) & Andrew Chestnutt (23) | 71 |
18th | Martin George (11), Wayne Challen (9) & Kevin Clue (14) | 71 |
19th | Roger Castle (20), Steven Scanlon (10) & Terry Robinson (12) | 71 |
20th | Kevin Souter (14), Charles Wheeler (8) & Mike Barker (9) | 71 |
21st | Edward Wren (3), Charlie Boyd (3) & Matthew Lee (5) | 70 |
22nd | Christopher Wall (3), Gerry Maguire (19) & Wilson Sharpe (20) | 70 |
23rd | Simon Sandham (14), Mahesh Mani (10) & Alfie Sutton (8) | 70 |
24th | Daren Imray (13), James Beck (17) & Nathan Todd (10) | 70 |
25th | David Stevens (17), Jimmy Stevens (15) & Howard Newby (19) | 70 |
26th | Bill Rapley (12), Steve Horne (10) & Gary Watts (17) | 69 |
27th | Bruce Day (12), Matthew Petts (3) & Carl winsor (9) | 68 |
28th | Sam Black (13), Matt Charker (10) & Charlie Black (12) | 68 |
29th | D J Pinnell (9), Andy Wilson (13) & Steve Martin (20) | 68 |
30th | Leslie Spencer (18), Raymond Pugh (9) & Stuart Pitman (18) | 68 |
31st | Mike Lamper (19), James Palmer (19) & Mathew Court (14) | 68 |
32nd | Steve Stockham (13), Paul Duncan (16) & Andy Woodham (11) | 67 |
33rd | Robin Hill (9), David Brook (20) & Gary Blunden (20) | 66 |
34th | John Wardsmith (14), Jay Comley (14) & Raymond Downie (17) | 65 |
35th | Shelley May (14), Andrew Prater (14) & Phil Porter (20) | 64 |
36th | Phil Chapman (15), Marcus Gregory (15) & Anthony Robinson (17) | 64 |
37th | Bruce Lawrence (15), Michael Coe (20) & Mark Ruth (11) | 64 |
38th | Simon Wyatt (6), Neil Cook (5) & Christopher Cook (18) | 64 |
39th | Richard Peatman (18), David Arnold (14) & Richard Burt (4) | 63 |
40th | Richard Neave (22), Martin Neave (13) & Chris Hickman (15) | 63 |
41st | Martin Wathes (16), Chris Sheehan (14) & Lee Wheeler (12) | 63 |
42nd | Joshua Goble (17), Connor Goble (9) & Kevin Goble (14) | 61 |
43rd | Hector James (8), Keith Dennis (13) & Donald Grant (16) | 61 |
44th | Lee Rogers (20), Nicholas Nolan (13) & Michael Mills (12) | 61 |
45th | Richard Keates (10), Nathan Warren (9) & Richard Burtenshaw (18) | 54 |
Page will refresh results automatically for one hour